poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2014

WALLOP STYLE

hello ;) Co u was ? Ja niedawno wstalam . Potem niestety nauka i chyba pojde na male zakupy z moim Patrykiem cos moze mi doradzi chociaz wiecie faceci nienawidza chodzic po sklepach lepiej pojsc z kolezanka albo sama na spokojenie a jeszcze lepiej zamowic w necie ;) Nie wiem jak jest z waszymi facetami ale moj to dostaje szalu w sklepie hehe xd Ja uwielbiam zakupy ale jak wiekszosc kobiet . Pozniej porobie zdjecia i pokaze co ciekawego udalo mi sie zlowic ;)
buziaki ( ps . na dole dodaje zdjecia z ostatniej sesji)


 hello;) How are you? I recently I got up. Then, unfortunately, science, and I think I'll go on a small shopping with my Patrick cos I can advise though you know guys hate to walk around the shops better to go with a friend or alone on a calm and even better order a on the net;) I do not know how it is with your guys but it gets my scarf shop hehe xD I love shopping but like most women. Later  photos and will show what fun I managed to catch and listen to my cover ;)

Kisses (ps. at the bottom adds the following pics from last session)













Jacket-TallyWeijl ,/Pants-New Yorker /shoes-Lasocki/necklace-YvesRoche/metallic gold t.shirt-Sava Paris
Prześlij komentarz